Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LINDSELL AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+57.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4DG
← Back to All Properties