Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MENTMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+26.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 4PU
← Back to All Properties