Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARVESTER LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-7.7%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Detached
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,950
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8YR
← Back to All Properties