Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHIPPENDALE CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+86.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9EF
← Back to All Properties