Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 14 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties