Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PADDOCK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+7.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+31.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8WL
← Back to All Properties