Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BEECH LODGE, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+82.2%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9FA
← Back to All Properties