Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, WARWICK HOUSE, CHELTENHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£406,500
+28.0%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
-10.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UQ
← Back to All Properties