Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOBART QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+1.1%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+50.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PB
← Back to All Properties