Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRAMPTON CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7NR
← Back to All Properties