Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAVERSHAM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£21,500
+48.3%
Sold on 3 August 2024
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500
+18.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Other
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 24 September 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties