FLAT 1, 19, WILLIAM STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.0%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+476.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+6.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1