2, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+91.1%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1