Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, MULLER HOUSE, ASHLEY DOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+59.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9DA
← Back to All Properties