Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties