Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KNIGHTS COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+38.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5AB
← Back to All Properties