Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
657, SAFFRON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+13.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6TE
← Back to All Properties