Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THIRLMERE AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+48.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3EP
← Back to All Properties