Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+57.1%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+49.6%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+25.5%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+710.9%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4BS
← Back to All Properties