Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, PITMASTON COURT EAST, GOODBY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,749 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,749 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,251
+17.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,251 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8RL
← Back to All Properties