Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BELMONT STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,700
Last Sold Price
30 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,700
+7.7%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1BG
← Back to All Properties