Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRULOW CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+0.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,995
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9GQ
← Back to All Properties