Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TOWER STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,550
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1JW
← Back to All Properties