Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+71.1%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+91.5%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties