11, LAVENDER CLOSE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£144,000+23.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-12.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1