Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79B, BROOK LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+97.3%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9NA
← Back to All Properties