Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GORDON COURT, 110, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+37.8%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties