Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THRUSH LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+44.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+19.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4TF
← Back to All Properties