37, GIFFORD WAY, RADDLE WHARF, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 4FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+71.6%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+62.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1