Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SUNFLOWER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+24.7%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+1.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GD
← Back to All Properties