Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,500
+52.1%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 18 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1JZ
← Back to All Properties