Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MILTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,750
Last Sold Price
20 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£186,750
+7.3%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+181.6%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£112,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,795
Sold on 5 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2HR
← Back to All Properties