Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE DRIVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+101.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8EG
← Back to All Properties