11, BRANSBY COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+1.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+171.8%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+6.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1