Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LINNET CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+25.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7GW
← Back to All Properties