Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5B, QUOB LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3GJ
← Back to All Properties