Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BOSCOBEL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+98.7%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4JY
← Back to All Properties