Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STATION ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+62.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+108.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0SA
← Back to All Properties