Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CANON CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+82.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+38.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6RF
← Back to All Properties