Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-3.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+85.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4HA
← Back to All Properties