Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, EASTFIELD LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+57.0%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+53.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+41.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1UN
← Back to All Properties