Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSBY COURT, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+49.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+76.8%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+42.6%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HB
← Back to All Properties