66, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+16.9%
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1