Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+39.4%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,900
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties