155, THEYDON GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.6%
Price Change
+£522,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£675,000+342.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£522,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+7.4%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1