Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties