Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIVINGSTONE DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+52.8%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2FS
← Back to All Properties