Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHEVIOT WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+47.6%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1YB
← Back to All Properties