Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+1.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,500
+59.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+42.3%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties