Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REDCLIFFE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.1%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+452.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8EB
← Back to All Properties